Apartments near Meadow Creek Village - Garland, TX
19,269 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 605 sq ft$1,414+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 605 sq ft$1,270+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 667 sq ft$970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 667 sq ft$941
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 552 sq ft$849Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 552 sq ft$677
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 923 sq ft$2,904Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 923 sq ft$2,889
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$917Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$772
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,202 sq ft$1,905Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,202 sq ft$1,799
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,107 sq ft$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,107 sq ft$1,920
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,101 sq ft$2,119Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,101 sq ft$2,027
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 675 sq ft$1,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 675 sq ft$1,512
-
3 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,403 sq ft$12,148Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,403 sq ft$11,990
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,353Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,305
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 786 sq ft$1,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$1,816Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 623 sq ft$1,690Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 623 sq ft$1,570
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18