Apartments near University Park Village - Fort Worth, TX
11,644 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 833 sq ft$1,717Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 833 sq ft$1,549
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 855 sq ft$1,382Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 855 sq ft$1,299
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 566 sq ft$960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 566 sq ft$898
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,030 sq ft$1,614Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,030 sq ft$1,470
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,533+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,495+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,644Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,611
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$1,321Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$1,266
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18