Apartments near Ridglea Station - Fort Worth, TX
9,965 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 768 sq ft$1,388Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 768 sq ft$1,250
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 833 sq ft$1,717Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 833 sq ft$1,549
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 566 sq ft$960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 566 sq ft$898
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,533+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,495+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,594Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,561
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$1,321Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$1,266
-
-
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18