Apartments near Timberglen Village Retail Center - Dallas, TX
25,562 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$977+2 Beds$1,573+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,878+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,726+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6351 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$2,335+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4991 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,199+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$3,041+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$3,010+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,108+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$913+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,301+2 Beds$3,564+3 Beds$5,717Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,235+2 Beds$3,498+3 Beds$5,651+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$2,426+3 Beds$3,315Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$2,388+3 Beds$3,277+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,654+3 Beds$2,138+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,409+3 Beds$2,094+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$2,380+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$2,240+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$912+1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$841+1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,440+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$2,210+3 Beds$3,106Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$2,062+3 Beds$2,958+
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18