Apartments near Preston Trail Plaza - Dallas, TX
28,471 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6351 Bed$1,886+2 Beds$2,335+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4991 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,199+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,413+3 Beds$1,799Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,032+1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds+$1,313+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds+$1,280+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,884+2 Beds$2,848+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,853+2 Beds$2,817+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,133+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$938+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,355+1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds+$1,806+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,261+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds+$1,712+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,391+2 Beds$3,492+3 Beds$5,717Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,325+2 Beds$3,426+3 Beds$5,651+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,654+3 Beds$2,138+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,409+3 Beds$2,094+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$2,380+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$2,240+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$883+1 Bed$1,070+2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$812+1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,440+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds$2,210+3 Beds$3,106Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$2,062+3 Beds$2,958+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$810+1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,311+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,300+
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18