Apartments near Preston Highlands Village - Dallas, TX
27,713 Apartments Available
-
6 Beds$22,065Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$13,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$17,739Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
5 Beds$16,005Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
4 Beds$17,288Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$7,770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
6 Beds$10,006Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$8,304Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,453Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
5 Beds$9,480Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$12,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$18,163Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,412 sq ft$2,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,412 sq ft$2,675+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$1,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $130.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$1,420
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,020 sq ft$1,835Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,020 sq ft$1,690
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,380 sq ft$3,087Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,380 sq ft$3,074
-
Showing 641-680 of 700 Results - Page 17 of 18