Apartments near 11111 Central Plaza - Dallas, TX
34,758 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,413+3 Beds$1,799Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,032+1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds+$1,313+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds+$1,280+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,518+1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,224+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $274 - $359. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,243+1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$1,890+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,108+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$913+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,974+1 Bed$2,285+2 Beds$3,348+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,935+1 Bed$2,246+2 Beds$3,309+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$2,059+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$2,027+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4631 Bed$1,584+2 Beds+$1,806+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3691 Bed$1,490+2 Beds+$1,712+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$849+2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,513+2 Beds$3,022+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $79.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$2,965+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$810+1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,311+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,300+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,744+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$2,810+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4202 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $220.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,712+3 Beds$2,130Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,584+3 Beds$2,002+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$981+1 Bed$1,007+2 Beds$1,281+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $81.Base Rent:Studio$899+1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,199+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9501 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 601-640 of 700 Results - Page 16 of 18