Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
Apartments near Shops at Cheek Sparger - Bedford, TX
12,785 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,4252 Beds+$786+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,607+1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds+$2,302+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,531+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds+$2,226+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Maintenance on site Lounge Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,169+1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds+$950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,129+1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds+$910+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Basketball Court
-
Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,596+2 Beds+$2,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds+$2,105+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Disposal Heat High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,4071 Bed$1,672+2 Beds+$1,982+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,369+1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds+$1,944+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,376+1 Bed$1,754+2 Beds+$2,464+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:Studio$1,318+1 Bed$1,696+2 Beds+$2,406+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 231 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,268+3 Beds$1,668+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,067+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,600+2 Months Free
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18