Apartments near Star Center - Austin, TX
15,241 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$2,423Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,355
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,256+2 Beds$1,765+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,658+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,892+1 Bed$3,278+2 Beds+$4,775+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $259 - $359. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,632+1 Bed$3,018+2 Beds+$4,515+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,296+1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$1,880+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,215+1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,799+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,664+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$1,595+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,852+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $53 - $803.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,799+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,131+1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,830Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$986+1 Bed$986+2 Beds$1,685+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,825+2 Beds$1,830+4 Beds$1,440+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,162+2 Beds$1,538+3 Beds$2,500Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,850+2 Beds$1,760+4 Beds+$1,325+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$649+2 Beds$1,070+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18