Apartments near Star Center - Austin, TX
15,238 Apartments Available
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,930+2 Beds$3,010+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,819+2 Beds$2,899+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,911+2 Beds$2,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,870+2 Beds$2,254+
-
Studio$1,657+1 Bed$1,787+2 Beds+$2,257+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,520+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds+$2,120+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,103+2 Beds$3,802+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,092+2 Beds$3,791+
-
1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,559+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,517+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$1,546+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $225. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,320+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$1,130+3 Beds$1,312+4 Beds$1,592+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$999+3 Beds$1,206+4 Beds$1,536+2 Months Free
-
1 / 46
-
-
1 / 46
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18