Apartments near Star Center - Austin, TX
15,234 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,473 sq ft$2,691+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121 - $241. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,473 sq ft$2,570
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 640 sq ft$1,044Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 640 sq ft$956
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 418 sq ft$1,079Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 418 sq ft$995
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 465 sq ft$1,426+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156 - $281. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 465 sq ft$1,270
-
-
-
Showing 561-600 of 700 Results - Page 15 of 18