Apartments near Village at the Highlands - Arlington, TX
12,451 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 864 sq ft$1,357Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 864 sq ft$1,253
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 652 sq ft$1,173+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 652 sq ft$1,098
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 855 sq ft$1,382Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 855 sq ft$1,299
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 855 sq ft$1,344Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 855 sq ft$1,238
-
4 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,549 sq ft$618Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
4 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,516 sq ft$759Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:4 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,516 sq ft$719
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,135 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,135 sq ft$2,112
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,176 sq ft$1,948Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,176 sq ft$1,890
-
-
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18