Apartments near Primacy Place - Memphis, TN
9,040 Apartments Available
-
$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,400 sq ft
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,648 sq ft$3,757Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,648 sq ft$3,687
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18