Apartments near Aldergrove Center - Lake Oswego, OR
8,709 Apartments Available
-
$1,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 675 sq ft
-
$2,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,220 sq ft
-
$1,250 - $1,325Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
Studio, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft
-
$1,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 495 sq ft$2,344Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$2,301Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,042 sq ft$2,290Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 752 sq ft$1,720Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 513 sq ft$1,719Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 481-520 of 700 Results - Page 13 of 18