Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Gated
Apartments near Trade Winds Center - Albuquerque, NM
3,345 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,426+1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$1,826+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,050+1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds$1,137+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,022+1 Bed$1,086+2 Beds$1,109+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,013+2 Beds$1,257+3 Beds$1,587+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70 - $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$943+2 Beds$1,187+3 Beds$1,517
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$766+1 Bed$945+2 Beds$1,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$755+1 Bed$934+2 Beds$1,136+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Laundry Facilities Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,622+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds+$2,124+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,547+2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds+$2,049+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Playground
-
1 Bed$1,561+2 Beds$1,894+3 Beds$2,278Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,084Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,633+1 Bed$1,772+2 Beds$2,196+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,514+1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$2,077+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$1,973+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,854+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$9001 Bed$1,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$7501 Bed$950Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Grill Laundry Facilities Furnished
-
Studio$1,708+1 Bed$1,777+2 Beds$1,786+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,589+1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds$1,667+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Package Service Gated Walk-Up
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,466+
-
1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,626+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,541+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,3571 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,802+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2761 Bed$1,178+2 Beds$1,721+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
-
1 Bed$931+2 Beds$1,107+3 Beds$1,407+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,426+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Gated Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,670+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$1,610+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Business Center Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$772+2 Beds$866+3 Beds$938+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$738+2 Beds$832+3 Beds$904+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Gated Playground
-
2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$2,035Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $210.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,455+3 Beds$1,825
-
1 Bed$1,162+2 Beds$1,506+3 Beds$2,006Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,081+2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,925
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Playground
-
1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,651+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,587+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$1,656+3 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133 - $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,523+3 Beds$1,982+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,1432 Beds$1,266+3 Beds$1,620Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1182 Beds$1,241+3 Beds$1,595Specials
-
1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,153+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,616+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,535+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,313+2 Beds$1,344+3 Beds$2,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,299+3 Beds$1,973+
-
1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,082+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,081+2 Beds$1,045+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,128+3 Beds$1,870Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds$1,057+3 Beds$1,7991 Month Free
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Range Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$952+2 Beds$1,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$915+2 Beds$1,106+Specials
-
1 Bed$989+2 Beds$1,078+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$915+2 Beds$1,004+Specials
Pets Allowed
-
1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,057+3 Beds$1,672Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$986+3 Beds$1,6011 Month Free
Pets Allowed Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range Tub / Shower Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,262+2 Beds$1,412+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,371+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$2,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,882+2 Beds$2,299+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,648+2 Beds$2,043+3 Beds$2,314+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,919+3 Beds$2,190+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,483+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,840+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 482 Results - Page 1 of 13
Apartments for Rent Near Trade Winds Center - Albuquerque, NM
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Trade Winds Center? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Trade Winds Center should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 3,345 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Trade Winds Center, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.