Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Laundry Facilities Tennis Court
Apartments near The Shops At Unser & 98th Street - Albuquerque, NM
2,869 Apartments Available
-
Studio$766+1 Bed$945+2 Beds$1,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$755+1 Bed$934+2 Beds$1,136+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,622+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds+$2,124+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,547+2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds+$2,049+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Playground
-
Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,426+1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$1,826+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Gated
-
1 / 402 Beds$2,8393 Beds$3,120+4 Beds$3,469+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,7253 Beds$3,006+4 Beds$3,355+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging Yard
-
Studio$1,3571 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,769+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2761 Bed$1,178+2 Beds$1,688+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
-
1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$1,540+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,516+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,507+2 Beds$2,007+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,4351 Bed$1,152+2 Beds+$1,353+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,267+1 Bed$984+2 Beds+$1,185+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,616+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,535+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,313+2 Beds$1,344+3 Beds$2,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,299+3 Beds$1,958+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,247Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,081+2 Beds$1,210+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,128+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds$1,057+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Range Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$952+2 Beds$1,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$915+2 Beds$1,106+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$989+2 Beds$1,078+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$915+2 Beds$1,004+Specials
Pets Allowed
-
1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,1663 Beds$1,672Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,0953 Beds$1,6011 Month Free
Pets Allowed Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range Tub / Shower Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds$1,412+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,371+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,713+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$1,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds$1,740+3 Beds$1,837+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$2,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,882+2 Beds$2,190+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,483+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,840+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,633+1 Bed$1,772+2 Beds$2,196+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,514+1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$2,077+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,466+
-
Showing 40 of 414 Results - Page 1 of 11
Apartments for Rent Near The Shops At Unser & 98th Street - Albuquerque, NM
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near The Shops At Unser & 98th Street? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near The Shops At Unser & 98th Street should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 2,869 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near The Shops At Unser & 98th Street, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.