Apartments near Route 3 Plaza - Clifton, NJ
12,854 Apartments Available
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 19Studio$2,5761 Bed$2,876+2 Beds$3,681Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5701 Bed$2,870+2 Beds$3,6751 Month Free
-
1 Bed$3,859+2 Beds$5,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,828+2 Beds$5,554+
-
Studio$3,959+1 Bed$4,8272 Beds$6,698Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,828+1 Bed$4,6962 Beds$6,567
-
1 Bed$2,844+2 Beds$3,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$3,832+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,766+
-
1 Bed$3,829+2 Beds$4,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,821+2 Beds$4,728+
-
Studio$2,2221 Bed$2,456+2 Beds$3,536Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,1501 Bed$2,384+2 Beds$3,464
-
1 Bed$3,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,588+
-
Studio$2,431+1 Bed$3,130+2 Beds$4,398Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,410+1 Bed$3,109+2 Beds$4,377
-
1 Bed$2,366+2 Beds$3,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,273+2 Beds$3,125+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,0001 Bed$2,183+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,5501 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18