Apartments near Matthews Corners - Matthews, NC
8,101 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$1,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$1,605
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 926 sq ft$1,348Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112 - $122.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 926 sq ft$1,226
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,862 sq ft$4,108+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60 - $185. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,862 sq ft$4,047
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$2,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$2,099
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 824 sq ft$1,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 824 sq ft$1,144+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 856 sq ft$1,259Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 856 sq ft$1,212
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,072 sq ft$1,891Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,072 sq ft$1,819
-
-
Showing 361-400 of 700 Results - Page 10 of 18