Apartments near The Shoppes at Lakestone Commons - Fuquay-Varina, NC
1,087 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,627+3 Beds$1,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$1,895+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Range Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,701+3 Beds$1,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,662+3 Beds$1,855+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 / 6
-
1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$2,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$2,120
-
1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,579+3 Beds$1,828+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,276+2 Beds$1,537+3 Beds$1,786+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4022 Beds$1,672+3 Beds$2,047+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2852 Beds$1,460+3 Beds$1,900+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,994+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,899+
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,130Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,060Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,260Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$1,945Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,360Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$2,090Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
-
Showing 40 of 196 Results - Page 1 of 5
Apartments for Rent Near The Shoppes at Lakestone Commons - Fuquay-Varina, NC
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near The Shoppes at Lakestone Commons? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near The Shoppes at Lakestone Commons should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 1,087 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near The Shoppes at Lakestone Commons, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.