Apartments near Colonnade At King's Grant - Concord, NC
10,384 Apartments Available
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$1,729Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$1,585
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 744 sq ft$1,366Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 744 sq ft$1,316
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$1,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115 - $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$1,459
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 824 sq ft$1,480Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,303Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,175
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 956 sq ft$1,908Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 956 sq ft$1,799
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 851 sq ft$1,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 851 sq ft$1,610
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 846 sq ft$1,677Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 846 sq ft$1,659
-
Showing 481-520 of 700 Results - Page 13 of 18