Apartments near Centre Place Mall - Saint Cloud, MN
540 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$922+2 Beds$1,127+3 Beds$1,637Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,610
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Package Service
-
1 / 98
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$8452 Beds$1,000
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,025
-
1 Bed$1,1052 Beds$725+4 Beds$600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0952 Beds$715+4 Beds$590Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$850
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,348+3 Beds$1,783Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,300+3 Beds$1,735+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$874+2 Beds$979+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:1 Bed$845+2 Beds$950+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,010+1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,475+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40 - $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$970+1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,435+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0151 Bed$1,235+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,220+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,007+2 Beds$1,137+3 Beds$1,372+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $37 - $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,325+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8202 Beds$1,000+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8202 Beds$1,0203 Beds$1,370Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$822+2 Beds$902+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$795+2 Beds$875+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$7501 Bed$8102 Beds$920Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$7802 Beds$920Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,060+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 116 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments for Rent Near Centre Place Mall - Saint Cloud, MN
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Centre Place Mall? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Centre Place Mall should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 540 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Centre Place Mall, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.