Apartments near San Clemente Center - Baton Rouge, LA
3,802 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$965+2 Beds$1,088+3 Beds$2,146Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,073+3 Beds$2,131Specials
-
1 / 15
-
-
2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,464+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,520+3 Beds$1,449+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,016+2 Beds$1,239+3 Beds$1,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,001+2 Beds$1,163+3 Beds$1,293+Discounts
-
1 Bed$856+2 Beds$879+3 Beds$1,265+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$841+2 Beds$864+3 Beds$1,250+Specials
-
1 Bed$694+2 Beds$814+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$679+2 Beds$799+Specials
-
Showing 41-80 of 688 Results - Page 2 of 18