Apartments near Village Crossing - Skokie, IL
10,502 Apartments Available
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,6912 Beds$1,911Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6852 Beds$1,905
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 752 sq ft$3,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135 - $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 752 sq ft$3,296
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 801 sq ft$2,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 801 sq ft$2,425
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 487 sq ft$2,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 487 sq ft$2,455
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18