Apartments near Gardenia Plaza - Winter Garden, FL
4,320 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds$1,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,582+3 Beds$1,782+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,549+3 Beds$1,749+1 Month Free
-
1 / 10Studio$1,8361 Bed$2,062+2 Beds+$2,662+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:Studio$1,7241 Bed$1,950+2 Beds+$2,550+1 Month Free
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$2,310+3 Beds$2,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$2,279+3 Beds$2,619+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$2,468+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $169.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$1,881+3 Beds$2,299+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,3802 Beds$1,587+3 Beds$2,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3752 Beds$1,582+3 Beds$2,075
-
1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$1,890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,232+2 Beds$1,676+3 Beds$1,853+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,914+3 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,879+3 Beds$2,225+
-
1 / 22
-
-
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18