Apartments near Oaks Plaza Shopping Center - Temple Terrace, FL
9,826 Apartments Available
-
1 / 50
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$1,751+3 Beds$2,109+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,209+1 Bed$2,214+2 Beds$2,936+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:Studio$2,152+1 Bed$2,157+2 Beds$2,802+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,717+2 Beds$1,892+3 Beds$2,907Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $116 - $137.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$1,760+3 Beds$2,770
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,630Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,470
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,544+3 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,524+3 Beds$2,125+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,387+3 Beds$1,716+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,311+3 Beds$1,640+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,610+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,530+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,520+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,435+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,608+3 Beds$1,965+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,8902 Beds$1,2953 Beds+$1,235Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,025+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,525+1 Bed$1,810+2 Beds+$2,270+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds+$2,135+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7752 Beds$989+3 Beds+$839+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18