Apartments near University Corners - Tampa, FL
10,491 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,276+2 Beds$1,346+3 Beds$1,781+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,740+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,168+1 Bed$2,734+2 Beds+$3,272+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,962+1 Bed$2,528+2 Beds+$3,066+
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,383+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115 - $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,083+2 Beds$1,268+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,530+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds$1,425+
-
Studio$1,7581 Bed$2,027+2 Beds$2,826+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,6981 Bed$1,967+2 Beds$2,766+2 Months Free
-
1 / 28
-
1 / 26
-
1 / 50
-
1 / 23
-
-
1 / 50
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18