Apartments near University Collections - Tampa, FL
10,230 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,546+2 Beds$1,701+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,593+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,252+2 Beds$1,659+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 411 Bed$1,868+2 Beds$2,458+3 Beds$2,817+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,706+2 Beds$2,282+3 Beds$2,568Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$2,136+3 Beds$2,422Specials
-
1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,513+3 Beds$2,188+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,456+3 Beds$2,131+
-
1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,990+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,200+Discounts
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18