Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments near Kennedy Sterling Plaza - Tampa, FL
9,427 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$1,810+3 Beds$2,328+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $154 - $164.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,443+2 Beds$1,611+3 Beds$2,139+Specials
-
Studio$1,528+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$1,798+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:Studio$1,368+1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,638+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$2,125+1 Bed$2,169+2 Beds$3,081+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,103+1 Bed$2,147+2 Beds$3,059+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,038+3 Beds$2,423+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $83.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$1,955+3 Beds$2,340+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,397+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,759+3 Beds$2,306+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,981+2 Beds$2,204+3 Beds$3,229Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,173+3 Beds$3,198+Specials
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Business Center Granite Countertops Gated
-
Studio$2,040+1 Bed$2,060+2 Beds$3,258+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,880+1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$3,098+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,622+3 Beds$2,634+Specials
-
Studio$1,778+1 Bed$3,079+2 Beds+$3,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,713+1 Bed$3,014+2 Beds+$3,346+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,839+2 Beds$1,239+4 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,9251 Bed$2,163+2 Beds+$2,578+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:Studio$1,757+1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds+$2,410+Discounts
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,710+1 Bed$2,102+2 Beds$2,325+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,570+1 Bed$1,962+2 Beds$2,185+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds$2,153+3 Beds$2,637+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$1,980+3 Beds$2,464+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18