Apartments near Carrollwood Commons - Tampa, FL
9,595 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,252+2 Beds$1,666+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 411 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,472+3 Beds$2,817+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,990+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,200+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,276+2 Beds$1,346+3 Beds$1,781+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,740+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,383+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115 - $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,083+2 Beds$1,268+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,291+2 Beds$1,494+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,186+2 Beds$1,389+
-
Studio$1,791+1 Bed$2,077+2 Beds$2,621+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,731+1 Bed$2,017+2 Beds$2,561+2 Months Free
-
1 / 28
-
1 / 23
-
1 / 26
-
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18