Apartments near Lighthouse Point - Saint Petersburg, FL
5,965 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,061+2 Beds$2,377+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,039+2 Beds$2,355+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,669+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $119 - $129.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4002 Beds$1,550+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,427+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,397+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,366+2 Beds$3,369+3 Beds+$7,017+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,344+2 Beds$3,347+3 Beds+$6,995+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$1,602+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107 - $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,495+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,333+2 Beds$1,553+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $158 - $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,395+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,356+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $161 - $181.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,471+3 Beds$2,023+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,291+2 Beds$1,441+3 Beds$1,993+
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18