Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Package Service Courtyard Granite Countertops Elevator
Apartments near ALSOP Marketplace - Saint Augustine, FL
1,959 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$1,819+3 Beds$1,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$1,899+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,760+3 Beds$2,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,615+3 Beds$1,998+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Pool EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,741+3 Beds$2,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,659+3 Beds$1,949+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Yard
-
1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,740+3 Beds$2,580+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,635+3 Beds$2,075+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,107+3 Beds$3,477+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds$1,982+3 Beds$3,352+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$1,639+3 Beds$2,043+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,584+3 Beds$1,988+
-
-
-
$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,150 sq ft
-
$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,900 sq ft
-
$4,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,533 sq ft
-
3 Beds$4,572Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,680Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$11,153Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,366Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
3 Beds$3,467Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$22,359Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,054Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,464Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,943Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,248 sq ft$2,487Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,248 sq ft$2,342
-
4 Beds$6,699Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,968Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,539Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
4 Beds$5,737Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 371 Results - Page 1 of 10
Apartments for Rent Near ALSOP Marketplace - Saint Augustine, FL
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near ALSOP Marketplace? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near ALSOP Marketplace should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 1,959 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near ALSOP Marketplace, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.