Apartments near Alderman Plaza - Palm Harbor, FL
2,797 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$1,885+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,577+2 Beds$1,644+3 Beds$1,849+
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,606+3 Beds$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$1,557+3 Beds$2,300+
-
1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds$2,146+3 Beds$2,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$2,011+3 Beds$2,664+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,405+1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds+$1,804+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,331+1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds+$1,730+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,459+
-
1 / 21
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,445Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,218+2 Beds$1,323+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,994+2 Beds$2,359+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,578+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,038+2 Beds$1,446+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$1,770+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,652+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$1,408+3 Beds$2,139+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $34.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,532+2 Beds$1,374+3 Beds$2,105+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,669+3 Beds$1,973Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,564+3 Beds$1,868
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,519+3 Beds$1,631+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,491+3 Beds$1,606+
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18