Apartments near Plaza at Metro East - Orlando, FL
7,049 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4492 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,849Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3202 Beds$1,520+3 Beds$1,720
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,730+2 Beds$1,330+4 Beds$992+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,0392 Beds$1,319+4 Beds$899+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,828+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,635+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,257+2 Beds$1,693+3 Beds$2,110+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,237+2 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$2,090+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,369+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,085+1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds+$1,317+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,035+1 Bed$1,271+2 Beds+$1,267+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,562+2 Beds$1,731+3 Beds$2,142+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$1,693+3 Beds$1,877+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds+$1,699+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3592 Beds$1,549+3 Beds+$1,799Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18