Apartments near Plaza at Metro East - Orlando, FL
7,049 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$1,623+3 Beds$1,798+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,512+2 Beds$1,618+3 Beds$1,793+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,504+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds+$2,092+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,459+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds+$2,047+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,676+1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds+$2,258+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57 - $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,614+1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds+$2,196+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds$2,365+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,802+2 Beds$2,250+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds$2,168+3 Beds$2,527+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$2,138+3 Beds$2,497+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,626+1 Bed$1,988+2 Beds+$2,526+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,577+1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds+$2,477+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,8501 Bed$1,795+2 Beds+$2,241+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7591 Bed$1,704+2 Beds+$2,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,612+3 Beds$1,887+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,562+3 Beds$1,837+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,616+3 Beds$1,857+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,571+3 Beds$1,812+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,960+2 Beds$1,380+4 Beds$1,010+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18