Apartments near Highland Lakes Center - Orlando, FL
9,548 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,176+1 Bed$1,3612 Beds$1,596+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$955+1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,545+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds$2,320+3 Beds$2,927+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$2,290+3 Beds$2,897+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,418+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,567+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds+$1,919+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5642 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,949+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,274+4 Beds$2,582+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,143+4 Beds$2,451+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,125+1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds+$1,317+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,075+1 Bed$1,271+2 Beds+$1,267+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,067+1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds+$1,847+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $79 - $114.Base Rent:Studio$987+1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds+$1,742+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,894+3 Beds$1,599+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3032 Beds$1,299+3 Beds+$1,579+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18