Apartments near Baldwin Park Village Center - Orlando, FL
11,683 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds$1,632+3 Beds$1,782+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,749+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,954+3 Beds$2,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,892+3 Beds$2,117+Specials
-
Studio$1,587+1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds+$2,244+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,527+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds+$2,179+Discounts
-
1 / 30
-
Studio$1,432+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds+$2,092+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,398+1 Bed$1,596+2 Beds+$2,058+
-
Studio$1,784+1 Bed$2,107+2 Beds+$2,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,696+1 Bed$2,019+2 Beds+$2,512+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$2,172+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,113+
-
1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,842+3 Beds$2,593Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22 - $152.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,643+3 Beds$2,4411 Month Free
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,225+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,3802 Beds$1,611+3 Beds$2,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3752 Beds$1,606+3 Beds$2,050
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,924+3 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,889+3 Beds$2,225+
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18