Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
Apartments near Starkey Ranch - Odessa, FL
3,451 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$1,838+3 Beds$2,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,793+3 Beds$2,224+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds$1,717+3 Beds$2,301Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$1,682+3 Beds$2,266
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,940+3 Beds$2,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,910+3 Beds$2,450+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$1,733+3 Beds$2,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$1,613+3 Beds$2,129+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,820+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,755+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Lounge
-
1 Bed$1,887+2 Beds$2,169+3 Beds$2,638+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $170 - $404. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,716+2 Beds$1,822+3 Beds$2,405+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds$2,175+3 Beds$2,647Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$2,125+3 Beds$2,597
-
1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,928+3 Beds$2,507+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61 - $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$1,866+3 Beds$2,445+
-
-
-
1 / 6
-
1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$1,885+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,577+2 Beds$1,644+3 Beds$1,849+
-
1 Bed$1,7852 Beds$1,960+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110 - $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6752 Beds$1,850+1 Month Free
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Apartments for Rent Near Starkey Ranch - Odessa, FL
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Starkey Ranch? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Starkey Ranch should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 3,451 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Starkey Ranch, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.