Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments near Park on Fifth’s - Miami Beach, FL
18,474 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$2,224+2 Beds$3,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$2,979+
-
Studio$1,978+1 Bed$2,331+2 Beds$3,514+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$2,248+2 Beds$3,431+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,206+2 Beds$2,883+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,122+2 Beds$2,799+
Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Disposal CableReady
-
Studio$2,537+1 Bed$2,638+2 Beds$3,849+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,519+1 Bed$2,620+2 Beds$3,831+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,837+2 Beds$3,855+3 Beds$4,927+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,812+2 Beds$3,830+3 Beds$4,902+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$3,5911 Bed$3,386+2 Beds+$4,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,5721 Bed$3,367+2 Beds+$4,268+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,384+2 Beds$2,310+3 Beds$5,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,359+2 Beds$2,285+3 Beds$5,118+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
Studio$2,635+1 Bed$3,050+2 Beds$4,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,610+1 Bed$3,025+2 Beds$4,344+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$2,519+1 Bed$3,254+2 Beds+$4,676+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $47.Base Rent:Studio$2,472+1 Bed$3,207+2 Beds+$4,629+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Business Center Doorman
-
Studio$2,491+1 Bed$2,933+2 Beds+$3,708+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:Studio$2,463+1 Bed$2,905+2 Beds+$3,680+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Concierge
-
1 / 63Studio$2,157+1 Bed$2,861+2 Beds+$3,194+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $140.Base Rent:Studio$2,017+1 Bed$2,721+2 Beds+$3,054+Specials
-
Studio$2,253+1 Bed$2,753+2 Beds+$3,365+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,228+1 Bed$2,728+2 Beds+$3,340+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$2,590+1 Bed$2,975+2 Beds+$4,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,2701 Bed$2,350+2 Beds+$2,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:Studio$2,2241 Bed$2,304+2 Beds+$2,727+Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,740+2 Beds$4,366+3 Beds$4,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,726+2 Beds$4,352+3 Beds$4,177+
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18