Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments near Shoppes of Margate - Margate, FL
12,535 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,971+2 Beds$2,206+3 Beds$2,881+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 621 Bed$1,807+2 Beds$2,281+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds$2,248+
-
1 Bed$2,044+2 Beds$2,349+3 Beds$2,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,315+2 Beds$2,764+3 Beds$3,398+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,275+2 Beds$2,724+3 Beds$3,358+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,530+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,4051 Bed$2,371+2 Beds+$2,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43 - $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,3621 Bed$2,291+2 Beds+$2,902+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,209+1 Bed$2,489+2 Beds$2,998+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128.Base Rent:Studio$2,080+1 Bed$2,360+2 Beds$2,869+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,461+3 Beds$2,890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,366+3 Beds$2,795+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,789+2 Beds$3,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,759+2 Beds$3,426+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
Studio$2,141+1 Bed$2,429+3 Beds$4,383+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,136+1 Bed$2,424+3 Beds$4,378+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,8071 Bed$2,309+2 Beds+$3,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,760+1 Bed$2,262+2 Beds+$3,240+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,5981 Bed$3,303+2 Beds+$4,796+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5231 Bed$3,228+2 Beds+$4,721+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Grill Package Service Den
-
Studio$2,108+1 Bed$2,339+2 Beds$2,724+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:Studio$2,044+1 Bed$2,275+2 Beds$2,660+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans EV Charging
-
Studio$1,972+1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds+$2,619+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,927+1 Bed$2,100+2 Beds+$2,574+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Grill
-
Studio$2,190+1 Bed$2,158+2 Beds+$2,862+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,176+1 Bed$2,144+2 Beds+$2,848+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,089+1 Bed$2,233+2 Beds$2,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:Studio$1,992+1 Bed$2,136+2 Beds$2,592+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 / 421 Bed$2,470+2 Beds$3,126+3 Beds$3,541+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,393+2 Beds$3,049+3 Beds$3,464+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,846+2 Beds$2,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,817+2 Beds$2,081+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Playground Basketball Court
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18