Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
Apartments near Crown Center At Lauderhill - Lauderhill, FL
12,072 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$2,396+2 Beds$2,928+3 Beds$3,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,341+2 Beds$2,873+3 Beds$3,858+Specials
-
Studio$2,141+1 Bed$3,8153 Beds$4,383+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,136+1 Bed$3,810+3 Beds$4,378+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,8071 Bed$2,309+2 Beds+$3,780Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,760+1 Bed$2,262+2 Beds+$3,733+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,6081 Bed$2,837+2 Beds+$4,878+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5331 Bed$2,762+2 Beds+$4,803+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Grill Package Service Den
-
Studio$1,972+1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds+$2,619+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,927+1 Bed$2,100+2 Beds+$2,574+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Grill
-
Studio$2,190+1 Bed$2,158+2 Beds+$2,862+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,176+1 Bed$2,144+2 Beds+$2,848+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,089+1 Bed$2,233+2 Beds$2,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:Studio$1,992+1 Bed$2,136+2 Beds$2,592+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 / 421 Bed$2,439+2 Beds$3,923+3 Beds$3,505+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,362+2 Beds$3,846+3 Beds$3,428+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,036+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Playground Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,757+2 Beds$1,982+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds$1,917+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,973+1 Bed$2,160+2 Beds$2,468+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,938+1 Bed$2,125+2 Beds$2,433+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,815+2 Beds$3,380+3 Beds$5,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,710+2 Beds$3,295+3 Beds$5,365+1 Month Free
-
1 / 611 Bed$2,043+2 Beds$2,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,986+2 Beds$2,354+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,971+2 Beds$2,206+3 Beds$2,881+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 621 Bed$1,805+2 Beds$2,332+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,772+2 Beds$2,299+
-
1 Bed$2,044+2 Beds$2,349+3 Beds$2,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,249+2 Beds$2,648+3 Beds$3,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$2,549+3 Beds$3,099+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$2,315+2 Beds$2,777+3 Beds$3,419+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,275+2 Beds$2,737+3 Beds$3,379+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,216+2 Beds$2,413+3 Beds$2,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,102+2 Beds$2,299+3 Beds$2,390+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,520+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,4051 Bed$2,360+2 Beds+$2,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43 - $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,3621 Bed$2,305+2 Beds+$2,902+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,3281 Bed$2,489+2 Beds$2,998+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,199+1 Bed$2,360+2 Beds$2,869+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony High-Speed Internet