Apartments near 688 Plaza - Largo, FL
4,652 Apartments Available
-
1 / 50
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,669+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $119 - $129.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4002 Beds$1,550+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,427+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,397+
-
1 Bed$2,366+2 Beds$3,369+3 Beds+$7,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,344+2 Beds$3,347+3 Beds+$6,995+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$1,564+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107 - $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,244+2 Beds$1,457+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,333+2 Beds$1,553+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $158 - $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,395+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,674+3 Beds$1,973Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,569+3 Beds$1,868
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,471+3 Beds$2,023+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,252+2 Beds$1,441+3 Beds$1,993+
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18