Apartments near East Acre Plaza - Fort Lauderdale, FL
14,560 Apartments Available
-
1 / 4
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,931+1 Bed$2,155+2 Beds+$2,460+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,850+1 Bed$2,074+2 Beds+$2,379+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,033+2 Beds$2,288+3 Beds$2,803+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,165+3 Beds$2,680+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,1041 Bed$2,098+2 Beds+$2,567+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:Studio$2,0561 Bed$2,050+2 Beds+$2,463+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,579+2 Beds$2,859+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,470+2 Beds$2,750+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,2572 Beds$2,487+3 Beds$2,905+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,092+2 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $62.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,030+2 Beds$2,596+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,879+2 Beds$2,103+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,801+2 Beds$2,025+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,792+2 Beds$2,088+3 Beds$2,774+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,016+3 Beds$2,640+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,092+2 Beds$2,748+3 Beds$3,036Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,029+2 Beds$2,685+3 Beds$2,973
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,905+2 Beds$2,355+3 Beds$2,789+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,320+3 Beds$2,754+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,025+2 Beds$2,440+3 Beds$2,760+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$2,407+3 Beds$2,964+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,781+2 Beds$2,364+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2752 Beds$1,675+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18