Apartments near East Acre Plaza - Fort Lauderdale, FL
14,564 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$2,345+2 Beds$3,587+3 Beds$4,583Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Controlled Access Elevator Fireplace
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,315+2 Beds$2,764+3 Beds$3,388+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,275+2 Beds$2,724+3 Beds$3,348+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,216+2 Beds$2,413+3 Beds$2,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,102+2 Beds$2,299+3 Beds$2,390+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,530+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,4051 Bed$2,315+2 Beds+$2,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43 - $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,3621 Bed$2,239+2 Beds+$2,902+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,3281 Bed$2,489+2 Beds$2,998+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128.Base Rent:Studio$2,080+1 Bed$2,360+2 Beds$2,869+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$2,232+2 Beds$2,517+3 Beds$3,290+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $216 - $324. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,276+3 Beds$2,985+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,858+2 Beds$2,439+3 Beds$2,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,763+2 Beds$2,344+3 Beds$2,755+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,267+2 Beds$2,712+3 Beds$3,229+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,205+2 Beds$2,650+3 Beds$3,167+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$2,141+1 Bed$2,429+3 Beds$4,383+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,136+1 Bed$2,424+3 Beds$4,378+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,8071 Bed$2,309+2 Beds+$3,276+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,760+1 Bed$2,262+2 Beds+$3,229+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,6081 Bed$3,303+2 Beds+$4,878+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5331 Bed$3,228+2 Beds+$4,803+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Grill Package Service Den
-
1 / 52Studio$2,115+1 Bed$2,062+2 Beds+$3,055+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,029+1 Bed$1,976+2 Beds+$2,969+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,972+1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds+$2,619+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,927+1 Bed$2,100+2 Beds+$2,574+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Grill
-
Studio$2,190+1 Bed$2,158+2 Beds+$2,862+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,176+1 Bed$2,144+2 Beds+$2,848+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,089+1 Bed$2,233+2 Beds$2,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:Studio$1,992+1 Bed$2,136+2 Beds$2,592+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 / 421 Bed$2,470+2 Beds$3,676+3 Beds$3,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,393+2 Beds$3,599+3 Beds$3,424+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,036+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Playground Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds$1,982+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$1,917+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,973+1 Bed$2,160+2 Beds$2,468+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,938+1 Bed$2,125+2 Beds$2,433+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,815+2 Beds$3,380+3 Beds$5,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,710+2 Beds$3,270+3 Beds$5,365+1 Month Free
-
1 / 611 Bed$2,008+2 Beds$2,411+3 Beds$3,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,951+2 Beds$2,354+3 Beds$3,058+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,116+2 Beds$2,341+3 Beds$2,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,042+2 Beds$2,267+3 Beds$2,688+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,971+2 Beds$2,206+3 Beds$2,881+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,994+2 Beds$2,372+3 Beds$2,755+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,298+3 Beds$2,681+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$2,249+2 Beds$2,648+3 Beds$3,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$2,549+3 Beds$3,099+1 Month Free
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18