Apartments near Dunedin Shopping Center - Dunedin, FL
3,895 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,669+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $119 - $129.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4002 Beds$1,550+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,687+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$1,564+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107 - $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,244+2 Beds$1,457+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,333+2 Beds$1,553+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $158 - $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,395+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,436+3 Beds$2,037+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $34.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$1,402+3 Beds$2,003+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,664+3 Beds$1,973Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,177+2 Beds$1,559+3 Beds$1,868
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,213+2 Beds$1,519+3 Beds$1,598+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,188+2 Beds$1,491+3 Beds$1,573+
-
$1,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft
-
$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,277 sq ft$2,856Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,277 sq ft$2,811
-
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18