Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
Apartments near The Village at Lost Lake - Clermont, FL
398 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,980+3 Beds$2,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,735+3 Beds$2,175+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$1,913+3 Beds$2,313Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,1992 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 813 sq ft$1,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 813 sq ft$1,555
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,130Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 982 sq ft$1,913Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 982 sq ft$1,799
-
Showing 40 of 64 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent Near The Village at Lost Lake - Clermont, FL
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near The Village at Lost Lake? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near The Village at Lost Lake should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 398 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near The Village at Lost Lake, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.