Apartments near Casselberry Commons - Casselberry, FL
9,372 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,7511 Bed$1,843+2 Beds+$2,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $231.Base Rent:Studio$1,5201 Bed$1,612+2 Beds+$2,170+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,784+1 Bed$2,107+2 Beds+$2,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,696+1 Bed$2,019+2 Beds+$2,512+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,432+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds+$2,092+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,398+1 Bed$1,596+2 Beds+$2,058+
-
1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,842+3 Beds$2,593Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22 - $152.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,643+3 Beds$2,4411 Month Free
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,225+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$1,739+3 Beds$1,931+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,696+3 Beds$1,888+
-
3 Beds$2,795+4 Beds$2,995Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,658+3 Beds$1,708+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$1,608+3 Beds$1,658+
-
Studio$1,7501 Bed$1,818+2 Beds+$2,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,6751 Bed$1,743+2 Beds+$2,092+2 Months Free
-
1 / 133 Beds$1,609Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,400+Specials
-
Studio$1,433+1 Bed$1,844+2 Beds+$1,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:Studio$1,271+1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds+$1,738+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,512+2 Beds$1,636+3 Beds$1,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
4 Beds$710+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:4 Beds$695+Specials
-
1 / 40
-
-
-
1 / 50
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18