Apartments near Piedmont Plaza - Apopka, FL
6,756 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,943+3 Beds$2,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,879+3 Beds$2,117+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,582+3 Beds$1,782+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,549+3 Beds$1,749+1 Month Free
-
1 / 30
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,7511 Bed$1,843+2 Beds+$2,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $231.Base Rent:Studio$1,5201 Bed$1,612+2 Beds+$2,170+1 Month Free
-
1 / 10Studio$1,8361 Bed$2,062+2 Beds+$2,662+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:Studio$1,7241 Bed$1,950+2 Beds+$2,550+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,767+1 Bed$2,107+2 Beds+$2,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,679+1 Bed$2,019+2 Beds+$2,487+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,432+1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds+$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,398+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds+$2,051+
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,225+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,742+3 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,705+3 Beds$1,863+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,629+3 Beds$1,708+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,579+3 Beds$1,658+
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,400+Specials
-
Studio$1,433+1 Bed$1,844+2 Beds+$1,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:Studio$1,271+1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds+$1,738+2 Months Free
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18