Apartments near Bull Hill Shopping Center - West Haven, CT
3,311 Apartments Available
-
Studio$2,2001 Bed$3,050+2 Beds$4,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$2,150+1 Bed$3,000+2 Beds$4,000+Specials
-
Studio$2,158+1 Bed$2,471+2 Beds$2,978+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,388+2 Beds$2,895+
-
-
1 / 10Studio$1,159+1 Bed$2,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,139+1 Bed$2,400
-
1 / 9Studio$2,188+1 Bed$2,593+2 Beds$2,622+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $193 - $213.Base Rent:Studio$1,995+1 Bed$2,400+2 Beds$2,429+Discounts
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,990
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$850+
-
-
1 Bed$2,451+2 Beds$3,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,371+2 Beds$3,040+
-
1 / 7Studio$2,202+1 Bed$2,513+2 Beds$3,343+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,174+1 Bed$2,485+2 Beds$3,315+
-
2 Beds$3,305+3 Beds$3,986+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,150+3 Beds$3,831+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,124+1 Bed$2,536+2 Beds+$3,602+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,116+1 Bed$2,528+2 Beds+$3,594+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,035+
-
1 / 22Studio$2,023+1 Bed$2,123+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$2,095+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,590+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,550+
-
1 Bed$2,393+2 Beds$2,913Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,375+2 Beds$2,895Specials
-
-
1 Bed$2,311+2 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,240+2 Beds$2,430+
-
Studio$1,5031 Bed$1,859+2 Beds$2,231Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,4781 Bed$1,834+2 Beds$2,206
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,9502 Beds$2,2503 Beds$1,631Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 3Studio$1,2501 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 2Studio$1,2501 Bed$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 2Studio$1,2501 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,7992 Beds$2,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$2,385+
-
-
Studio$1,592+1 Bed$2,2502 Beds$2,650+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,700+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,503+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,478+
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18