Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
Apartments near Center at Split Rock - Shelton, CT
2,568 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$2,410+2 Beds$2,685+3 Beds$3,210Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,325+2 Beds$2,600+3 Beds$3,125+Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,279+2 Beds$2,568+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$2,315+1 Bed$2,351+2 Beds$3,291+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$2,295+1 Bed$2,331+2 Beds$3,271+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Online Services
-
1 / 36Studio$2,2011 Bed$2,288+2 Beds$3,187+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,1361 Bed$2,223+2 Beds$3,122+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Courtyard Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 18Studio$2,208+1 Bed$2,492+2 Beds$3,014+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,111+1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds$2,917+
-
Studio$2,158+1 Bed$2,471+2 Beds$2,978+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,388+2 Beds$2,895+
-
-
1 / 10Studio$1,159+1 Bed$2,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,139+1 Bed$2,400
-
1 / 9Studio$2,188+1 Bed$2,618+2 Beds$2,622+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $193 - $213.Base Rent:Studio$1,995+1 Bed$2,400+2 Beds$2,429+Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,990
-
-
1 Bed$2,451+2 Beds$3,070+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,371+2 Beds$2,990+
-
2 Beds$3,205+3 Beds$3,986+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,050+3 Beds$3,831+1 Month Free
-
1 / 7Studio$2,202+1 Bed$2,513+2 Beds$3,343+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,174+1 Bed$2,485+2 Beds$3,315+
-
Studio$1,7901 Bed$1,765+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,7751 Bed$1,750+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,408+2 Beds$3,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $229. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,178+2 Beds$3,034+
-
1 / 22Studio$2,023+1 Bed$2,123+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$2,095+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,393+2 Beds$2,913Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,375+2 Beds$2,895Specials
-
Studio$1,503+1 Bed$1,859+2 Beds$2,231Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,478+1 Bed$1,834+2 Beds$2,206
-
1 Bed$2,035+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$2,495+3 Beds$3,135+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,510+1 Bed$1,510+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,495+1 Bed$1,495+Specials
-
1 / 2Studio$1,2501 Bed$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 11Plus Fees1 Bed$1,800
-
1 Bed$1,7992 Beds$2,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$2,385+
-
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Apartments for Rent Near Center at Split Rock - Shelton, CT
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Center at Split Rock? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Center at Split Rock should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 2,568 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Center at Split Rock, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.