Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
Apartments near Orange Meadows - Orange, CT
191 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$2,410+2 Beds$2,685+3 Beds$3,335Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,325+2 Beds$2,600+3 Beds$3,250Specials
-
-
-
1 / 18Studio$2,208+1 Bed$2,492+2 Beds$3,014+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,111+1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds$2,917+
-
-
1 / 7Studio$2,202+1 Bed$2,513+2 Beds$3,343+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,174+1 Bed$2,485+2 Beds$3,315+
-
1 / 22Studio$2,023+1 Bed$2,123+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$2,095+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,408+2 Beds$2,928+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,375+2 Beds$2,895+Specials
-
1 / 2Studio$1,2501 Bed$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,143+1 Bed$2,368+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,070+1 Bed$2,295+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,1382 Beds$2,993+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,0952 Beds$2,950+
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 952 sq ft$2,710Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 952 sq ft$2,625
-
1 Bed$2,218+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,175+
-
Showing 40 of 46 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent Near Orange Meadows - Orange, CT
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Orange Meadows? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Orange Meadows should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 191 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Orange Meadows, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.